CD productions

2019 – Voces Suaves – Concerto Scirocco – Arcana/Outhere

Recording Producer, Editing, Mixing, Mastering

2019 – Ori Harmelin – Doron Schleifer

Recording engineer, Mixing, Mastering

2019 – Janne Rättyä – Patrick Demenga – Alba

Recording Producer, Editing, Mixing, Mastering

2019 – Girandole Armoniche – Arcana/Outhere

Recording Producer, Editing, Mixing, Mastering

2018 – La Pedrina – Francesco Saverio Pedrini – Claves

Recording engineer, Editing, Mixing, Mastering

2018 – Alessandro Denabian, Lucia Cirillo, Francesca Bacchetta – PASSACAILLE

Mastering Engineer

2018 – Abchordis – SONY MUSIC/DEUTSCHE HARMONIA MUNDI

Recording producer, Balance Engineer, Editing, Mastering

2018 – Cécile Mansuy – ARCANA

Recording Producer, Editing, Mastering

2018 – Noëlle Anne Darbellay, Olivier Darbellay, Benjamin Egli – CHALLENGE Records

Balance Engineer, Editing, Mastering

2017 – Alessandro Denabian, Quartetto Delfico – PASSACAILLE

Recording Engineer, Balance Engineer, Editing, Mastering

2017 – Voces Suaves, Concerto Scirocco – ARCANA

Recording Engineer, Balance Engineer, Editing, Mastering

2017 – Christoph Pregardien, Olivier Darbellay, Michael Gees – CHALLENGE Records

Recording Engineer, Balance Engineer, Editing, Mastering

2017 – Silke Gwendolyn Schulze – BRILLIANT Classics

Recording Engineer, Balance Engineer, Editing, Mastering

2017 – Plamena Nikitassova – CLAVES Records

Artistic Director, Balance Engineer, Editing, Mastering

2016 – Voces Suaves, Opera Prima – Mondial LP Records

2016 – Abchordis Ensemble – SONY/DHM

Producer, Recording Engineer, Editing, Mixing, Mastering

2016 – Voces SuavesCLAVES Records

Producer, Recording Engineer, Editing, Mixing, Mastering

2015 – ME+MARIE

Choir Recording and Editing

2015 – Beat Furrer – MUSIQUES SUISSES

Recording Producer, Editing, Mixing for Track 4 „Auf tönernen Füssen“

2015 – Musica Fiorita – PAN Classics

Producer, Recording Engineer, Editing, Mastering

2015 – Ludovico EinaudiPONDEROSA

Live Recording Assistant

2014 – Cecile Mansuy – TXYArt

Recording Engineer, Editing, Mastering

2014 – Janne Rättyä – ONDINE

Recording Engineer, Editing, Mastering

2014 – Anna Bonitatibus – SONY DHM

Recording Assistant

2012 – Janne Rättyä – ONDINE

Recording Engineer, Editing, Mastering

2010 – Gemma Bertagnolli, Cordia Ensemble
Brilliant Classics

Recording Assistant